Endstand (07.04.24):
Hinweis: Bei gleicher Zeit, entscheidet der zweite Lauf über die Platzierung!
Platz | Name | Vorname | AK | Bestzeit | Schule |
1 (qual.) | Neumann | Vincent | M 7 | 5,06 | Kita Kemberg |
2 (qual.) | Klohs | Matteo | M 7 | 5,50 | Grundschule Zahna |
3 (qual.) | Neumann | Franz | M 7 | 5,52 | Kita Kemberg |
4 (qual.) | Ziemer | Till | M 7 | 5,54 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
5 (qual.) | Heinemann | Amando | M 7 | 5,55 | Grundschule Annaburg |
6 (qual.) | Heinisch | Connor | M 7 | 5,57 | Grundschule Annaburg |
7 (qual.) | Emmel | Paul | M 7 | 5,63 | Grundschule Bad Schmiedeberg |
8 (qual.) | Teßmann | Liam | M 7 | 5,65 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
9 (qual.) | Curseri | Alessio | M 7 | 5,67 | Grundschule Annaburg |
10 (qual.) | Kling | Raphael | M 7 | 5,91 | Grundschule Abtsdorf |
11 (qual.) | Oelmann | Jannik | M 7 | 6,00 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
12 (qual.) | Matthias | Richard | M 7 | 6,20 | Kita Annaburg |
13 | Wilknitz | Mika | M 7 | 6,33 | Grundschule Annaburg |
14 | Heinemann | Aiden | M 7 | 6,39 | Grundschule Annaburg |
15 | Kretzschmann | Joel Jaden | M 7 | 6,46 | - |
16 | Hoppe | Karl-Friedrich | M 7 | 6,63 | Kita Abtsdorf |
## | |||||
1 (qual.) | Niendorf | Noah-Tom | M 8 | 4,81 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
2 (qual.) | Tietze | Oscar | M 8 | 4,87 | Grundschule Zahna |
3 (qual.) | Jahn | Arik | M 8 | 4,89 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
4 (qual.) | Weinelt | Matheo | M 8 | 4,95 | Grundschule Bergwitz |
5 (qual.) | Aden | Amon Fenris | M 8 | 4,97 | Grundschule Diesterweg |
6 (qual.) | Dietrich | Maylo | M 8 | 4,99 | Grundschule Prettin |
7 (qual.) | Engelmann | Wilhelm | M 8 | 5,03 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
8 (qual.) | Zimmermann | Paul Max Arno | M 8 | 5,18 | Fröbelgrundschule Coswig |
9 (qual.) | Lutzmann | Jonas | M 8 | 5,19 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
10 (qual.) | Sbieschni | Luis | M 8 | 5,23 | Grundschule Geschwister Scholl |
11 (qual.) | Neumann | Clemens | M 8 | 5,23 | Grundschule Kemberg |
12 (qual.) | Fieseler | Jeremy | M 8 | 5,24 | Grundschule Annaburg |
13 | Reiko | Jannis | M 8 | 5,29 | Grundschule Zahna |
14 | Liborius | Eick | M 8 | 5,31 | Grundschule Annaburg |
15 | Weber | Paul | M 8 | 5,33 | Grundschule Annaburg |
16 | Wildgrube | Ole | M 8 | 5,37 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
17 | Steinemann | Aaron | M 8 | 5,40 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
18 | Runge | Valentin | M 8 | 5,40 | Grundschule Abtsdorf |
19 | Helwig | John | M 8 | 5,41 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
20 | Blüher | Timo | M 8 | 5,42 | Grundschule Annaburg |
21 | Kamar | Amir | M 8 | 5,44 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
22 | Kallmeier | Michel Mathias | M 8 | 5,49 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
23 | Schlögl | Miko Aurel | M 8 | 5,49 | Grundschule Bergwitz |
24 | Hildebrandt | Matti | M 8 | 5,50 | Evangelische Grundschule Wittenberg |
25 | Lobert | Lennard | M 8 | 5,58 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
26 | Friedemann | Fill | M 8 | 5,63 | Grundschule Abtsdorf |
27 | Böhme | Carl | M 8 | 5,65 | Grundschule Annaburg |
28 | Schulz | Henrik | M 8 | 5,75 | Grundschule Prettin |
29 | Aiahwal | Muhannad | M 8 | 5,78 | - |
30 | Poschag | Jeau-Pierre | M 8 | 5,83 | Grundschule Diesterweg |
31 | Oswald | Emil | M 8 | 5,86 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
## | |||||
1 (qual.) | Bäck | Paul | M 9 | 4,46 | Evangelische Grundschule Wittenberg |
2 (qual.) | Lindner | Henry | M 9 | 4,55 | Grundschule Prettin |
3 (qual.) | Zimmermann | Tim | M 9 | 4,56 | Evangelische Grundschule Wittenberg |
4 (qual.) | Schällig | Ole | M 9 | 4,73 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
5 (qual.) | Däumichen | Luca | M 9 | 4,82 | Grundschule Prettin |
6 (qual.) | Allenberg | Luis | M 9 | 4,89 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
7 (qual.) | Gückel | Levin | M 9 | 4,91 | Grundschule Elster |
8 (qual.) | Schoppe | Emil | M 9 | 4,95 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
9 (qual.) | Wackwitz | William | M 9 | 4,97 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
10 (qual.) | Schenk | Philipp | M 9 | 4,99 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
11 (qual.) | Hoy | Mats | M 9 | 4,99 | Grundschule Zahna |
12 (qual.) | Schulz | Lars | M 9 | 5,01 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
13 | Heidrich | Tom | M 9 | 5,03 | Grundschule "Katharina von Bora" Pratau |
14 | Braun | Pius | M 9 | 5,06 | Grundschule Prettin |
15 | Klohs | Emilias | M 9 | 5,10 | Grundschule Zahna |
16 | Ebeling | Oskar | M 9 | 5,11 | Grundschule Prettin |
17 | Hamann | Diominik | M 9 | 5,12 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
18 | Förster | Ilvie | M 9 | 5,12 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
19 | Jentzsch | Alwin | M 9 | 5,18 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
20 | Maffert | Mika | M 9 | 5,19 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
21 | Richter | Finnley | M 9 | 5,26 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
22 | Jahn | Ryan Rocky | M 9 | 5,27 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
23 | Lutz | Joris | M 9 | 5,28 | Grundschule Heinrich Heine |
24 | Wagner | Theodor | M 9 | 5,31 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
25 | Schulze | Felix | M 9 | 5,33 | Grundschule Prettin |
26 | Eckert | Malte | M 9 | 5,42 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
27 | Wagner | Taro | M 9 | 5,70 | Grundschule Diesterweg |
28 | Dotzauer | Fiete | M 9 | 5,79 | Grundschule Prettin |
29 | Albayati | Mariam | M 9 | 5,96 | Grundschule Diesterweg |
## | |||||
1 (qual.) | Godau | Malte | M 10 | 4,46 | Fröbelgrundschule Coswig |
2 (qual.) | Richter | Emil | M 10 | 4,47 | Grundschule Prettin |
3 (qual.) | Arndt | Charlie | M 10 | 4,47 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
4 (qual.) | Canzler | Felix | M 10 | 4,51 | Evangelische Grundschule Wittenberg |
5 (qual.) | Zilleßen | Paul-Maximilian | M 10 | 4,60 | Grundschule Käthe Kollwitz |
6 (qual.) | Schneider | Taavi Emil | M 10 | 4,61 | Grundschule Zahna |
7 (qual.) | Theimer | Elias | M 10 | 4,63 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
8 (qual.) | Theime | Stian | M 10 | 4,63 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
9 (qual.) | Löser | Elias | M 10 | 4,63 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
10 (qual.) | Schulze | Ruben | M 10 | 4,69 | Fröbelgrundschule Coswig |
11 (qual.) | Schüler | Milan | M 10 | 4,69 | Evangelische Grundschule Holzdorf |
12 (qual.) | Sprick | Henry | M 10 | 4,71 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
13 | Geserick | Luca | M 10 | 4,76 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
14 | Schnaars | Ezra | M 10 | 4,76 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
15 | Czernik | Paul | M 10 | 4,78 | Grundschule Prettin |
16 | Bischoff | Luca-Elias | M 10 | 4,84 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
17 | Boldnan | Johannes | M 10 | 4,85 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
18 | Neumann | Johann | M 10 | 4,86 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
19 | Schmale | Nico | M 10 | 4,87 | Grundschule Annaburg |
20 | Bufe | Ludwig | M 10 | 4,87 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
21 | Hauptmann | Christian | M 10 | 4,89 | Grundschule Prettin |
22 | Schulze | Tim | M 10 | 4,90 | Grundschule Annaburg |
23 | Sachse | Pepe | M 10 | 4,91 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
24 | Knappe | Oscar-Charles | M 10 | 4,92 | Evangelische Grundschule Wittenberg |
25 | Wargenau | Arien | M 10 | 4,92 | Grundschule Annaburg |
26 | Dotzauer | Pepe | M 10 | 4,94 | Grundschule Prettin |
27 | Fieseler | Joshua | M 10 | 4,97 | Grundschule Annaburg |
28 | Lieback | Maximilian | M 10 | 4,97 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
29 | Hoffmann | Henry | M 10 | 4,98 | Grundschule Zahna |
30 | Nichelmann | Lutz | M 10 | 5,00 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
31 | Gommel | Carl-Fredrik | M 10 | 5,01 | Fröbelgrundschule Coswig |
32 | Hovestäst | Jakob | M 10 | 5,06 | Grundschule Prettin |
33 | Döring | Mick | M 10 | 5,06 | Grundschule Prettin |
34 | Kaiser | Pepe | M 10 | 5,07 | Grundschule Annaburg |
35 | Zilm | Dominik | M 10 | 5,11 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
36 | Junge | Philipp | M 10 | 5,33 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
37 | Förster | Jonas | M 10 | 5,33 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
38 | Grzechowiak | Lorant | M 10 | 5,36 | Grundschule "Katharina von Bora" Pratau |
39 | Haupt | Niko | M 10 | 5,39 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
40 | Weber | Luis | M 10 | 5,41 | Grundschule Annaburg |
41 | Schubert | Henning | M 10 | 5,46 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
42 | Elsner | Mateo | M 10 | 5,60 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
43 | Groba | Oskar | M 10 | 5,65 | Grundschule Annaburg |
44 | Pelowski | Gavin | M 10 | 5,70 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
45 | Czaja | Farell Lennox Arthur | M 10 | 5,81 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
46 | Winne | Veit | M 10 | 5,89 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
## | |||||
1 (qual.) | Rao | Elvis | M 11 | 4,14 | Luther-Melanchthon Gymnasium |
2 (qual.) | Felber | Ludwig | M 11 | 4,16 | Paul-Gerhard Gymnasium |
3 (qual.) | Seidel | Svante | M 11 | 4,39 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
4 (qual.) | Mahlo | Jimmy | M 11 | 4,45 | Grundschule Annaburg |
5 (qual.) | Glistau | Leo | M 11 | 4,51 | Fröbelgrundschule Coswig |
6 (qual.) | Marsel | Anton | M 11 | 4,51 | Grundschule Abtsdorf |
7 (qual.) | Naumann | William | M 11 | 4,56 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
8 (qual.) | Müller | Henri | M 11 | 4,60 | Grundschule Prettin |
9 (qual.) | Schmidt | Emil Ferdinand | M 11 | 4,60 | Grundschule Bergwitz |
10 (qual.) | Petla | Finn | M 11 | 4,65 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
11 (qual.) | Wirth | Jakob | M 11 | 4,65 | Evangelische Gesamtschule Wittenberg |
12 (qual.) | Carius | Alexander | M 11 | 4,66 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
13 | Mende | Friedrich | M 11 | 4,68 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
14 | Rühlicke | Diego Lennox | M 11 | 4,73 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
15 | Singbeil | Fritz | M 11 | 4,76 | Grundschule Radis |
16 | Noa | Fritz | M 11 | 4,84 | Grundschule Annaburg |
17 | Slemties | Lennox | M 11 | 4,85 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
18 | Sasse | Anton | M 11 | 4,86 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
19 | Benedickt | Noah | M 11 | 4,86 | Grundschule Dabrun |
20 | Grumbach | Lucas | M 11 | 4,93 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
21 | Schmidt | Linus | M 11 | 4,93 | Grundschule Annaburg |
22 | Schulze | Ferdinand | M 11 | 4,94 | Grundschule Dabrun |
23 | Jäntsch | Oskar | M 11 | 4,97 | Grundschule Annaburg |
24 | Roßbach | Michel | M 11 | 5,00 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
25 | Kirschner | Nils | M 11 | 5,02 | Grundschule Diesterweg |
26 | Müller | Max | M 11 | 5,05 | Grundschule Dabrun |
27 | Thiele | Nick | M 11 | 5,11 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
28 | Fröbe | Louis | M 11 | 5,19 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
29 | Kharoti | Abdullah | M 11 | 5,20 | Grundschule Diesterweg |
30 | Jäger | Leon | M 11 | 5,36 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
31 | Kohl | Wadim | M 11 | 5,41 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
32 | Krispin | Ludo | M 11 | 5,49 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
33 | Karjasevic | Daris | M 11 | 5,74 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
## | |||||
1 (qual.) | Mannke | Jannes | M 12 | 3,97 | Sekundarschule Bad Schmiedeberg |
2 (qual.) | Witte | Moritz | M 12 | 4,43 | evangelische Gesamtschule Philipp Melanchthon |
3 (qual.) | Leischke | Felix | M 12 | 4,46 | Luther-Melanchthon Gymnasium |
4 (qual.) | Frank | Jeremy | M 12 | 4,47 | Sekundarschule Annaburg |
5 (qual.) | Chitralla | Max | M 12 | 4,50 | Luther-Melanchthon Gymnasium |
6 (qual.) | Engelhardt | Jakob | M 12 | 4,60 | Grundschule Annaburg |
7 (qual.) | Canzler | Moritz | M 12 | 4,65 | Luther-Melanchthon Gymnasium |
8 (qual.) | Strätz | Marvin | M 12 | 4,71 | Sekundarschule Annaburg |
9 (qual.) | Saro | Robert | M 12 | 4,87 | Grundschule Annaburg |
10 (qual.) | Bönisch | Justin | M 12 | 4,93 | Grundschule Annaburg |
11 (qual.) | Tica | Nemanja | M 12 | 6,15 | Luther-Melanchthon Gymnasium |
## | |||||
1 (qual.) | Alst | Jette | W 7 | 5,34 | Fröbelgrundschule Coswig |
2 (qual.) | Michaelis | Amely-Lina | W 7 | 5,37 | Grundschule Annaburg |
3 (qual.) | Schleicher | Clara | W 7 | 5,61 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
4 (qual.) | Junge | Sophie | W 7 | 5,67 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
5 (qual.) | Lossin | Merle | W 7 | 5,67 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
6 (qual.) | Warnken | Saskia | W 7 | 5,83 | Grundschule Annaburg |
7 (qual.) | Gräbner | Emma | W 7 | 5,88 | Grundschule Annaburg |
8 (qual.) | Wagner | Freni | W 7 | 5,94 | Grundschule Prettin |
9 (qual.) | Gärmer | Charlotte | W 7 | 5,94 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
10 (qual.) | Hillner | Mila | W 7 | 6,12 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
11 (qual.) | Wagner | Tara | W 7 | 6,41 | Kita "Haus für die Kinder" |
## | |||||
1 (qual.) | Gabelunke | Saliha | W 8 | 4,89 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
2 (qual.) | Flizikowski | Sophia | W 8 | 4,98 | Grundschule Bergwitz |
3 (qual.) | Schmager | Marieka | W 8 | 5,02 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
4 (qual.) | Bolduan | Marianne | W 8 | 5,08 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
5 (qual.) | Schmidt | Pia | W 8 | 5,10 | Grundschule Ferdinand Freiligrath |
6 (qual.) | Barth | Ricarda | W 8 | 5,29 | Grundschule Annaburg |
7 (qual.) | Tyllich | Mara | W 8 | 5,29 | Grundschule Diesterweg |
8 (qual.) | Roh | Anika | W 8 | 5,31 | Grundschule Abtsdorf |
9 (qual.) | Kneist | Lilli | W 8 | 5,34 | Grundschule Annaburg |
10 (qual.) | Sarnoch | Mathilda | W 8 | 5,41 | Grundschule Annaburg |
11 (qual.) | Röthel | Ylvi | W 8 | 5,45 | Grundschule Bad Schmiedeberg |
12 (qual.) | Straube | Tilda | W 8 | 5,46 | Grundschule "Katharina von Bora" Pratau |
13 | Tandel | Hannah | W 8 | 5,50 | Grundschule Abtsdorf |
14 | Wach | Hannah | W 8 | 5,67 | Grundschule Annaburg |
15 | Schneider | Emmy | W 8 | 5,68 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
16 | Hoffamnn | Mara | W 8 | 5,73 | Grundschule Zahna |
17 | Poser | Fine Melina | W 8 | 5,83 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
18 | Harmann | Mila Sophie | W 8 | 5,86 | Grundschule Annaburg |
19 | Kralisch | Leonie | W 8 | 5,88 | Grundschule Annaburg |
20 | Kralisch | Emilie | W 8 | 5,96 | Grundschule Annaburg |
21 | Meißner | Lena | W 8 | 6,34 | Grundschule Annaburg |
## | |||||
1 (qual.) | Pankrath | Sofia | W 9 | 4,71 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
2 (qual.) | Thüne | Nora | W 9 | 4,77 | Grundschule Bad Schmiedeberg |
3 (qual.) | Teßmann | Hannah | W 9 | 4,84 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
4 (qual.) | Günther | Johanna | W 9 | 4,85 | Evangelische Grundschule Wittenberg |
5 (qual.) | Tegge | Clara | W 9 | 4,86 | Evangelische Grundschule Wittenberg |
6 (qual.) | Westendorf | Nele-Elaine | W 9 | 4,87 | Grundschule Prettin |
7 (qual.) | Heopper | Cara | W 9 | 4,87 | Grundschule Annaburg |
8 (qual.) | Dütthorn | Clara | W 9 | 5,02 | Grundschule Annaburg |
9 (qual.) | Boost | Sophia | W 9 | 5,03 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
10 (qual.) | Nowak | Lena | W 9 | 5,05 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
11 (qual.) | Strecke | Mia | W 9 | 5,07 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
12 (qual.) | Mazzer | Kaylee | W 9 | 5,07 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
13 | Laurig | Helen | W 9 | 5,23 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
14 | Hennensdorf | Sophie | W 9 | 5,23 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
15 | Görz | Fenja | W 9 | 5,25 | Grundschule Prettin |
16 | Elstermann | Ida | W 9 | 5,29 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
17 | Kharoti | Marwa | W 9 | 5,34 | Grundschule Diesterweg |
18 | Hoffmann | Xenia Josephin | W 9 | 5,37 | Fröbelgrundschule Coswig |
19 | Hanowski | Hera | W 9 | 5,39 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
20 | Töpfer | Pia-Leni | W 9 | 5,39 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
21 | Mauritz | Jasmin | W 9 | 5,44 | Grundschule "Katharina von Bora" Pratau |
22 | Goehren | Maja | W 9 | 5,46 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
23 | Lorenz | Marie Luise | W 9 | 5,49 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
24 | Gräbner | Hanna | W 9 | 5,55 | Grundschule Annaburg |
25 | Heise | Alina-Sophie | W 9 | 5,61 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
26 | Köhler | Lena | W 9 | 5,62 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
27 | Fregin | Liv-Leoni | W 9 | 5,62 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
28 | Maciejewski | Friederike | W 9 | 5,78 | Grundschule Ferdinand Freiligrath |
29 | Eberlein | Ylvie-Marlene | W 9 | 5,95 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
## | |||||
1 (qual.) | Gieloff | Nora | W 10 | 4,56 | Grundschule Bad Schmiedeberg |
2 (qual.) | Fritzsche | Ella Annemarie | W 10 | 4,61 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
3 (qual.) | Kharoti | Kameela | W 10 | 4,64 | Grundschule Diesterweg |
4 (qual.) | Thieme | Tilda | W 10 | 4,65 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
5 (qual.) | Kunze | Davina | W 10 | 4,68 | Grundschule Holzdorf |
6 (qual.) | Ilchmann | Pia | W 10 | 4,71 | Grundschule Annaburg |
7 (qual.) | Behla | Leonie | W 10 | 4,71 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
8 (qual.) | Zegarek | Helena | W 10 | 4,71 | Grundschule Heinrich Heine |
9 (qual.) | Dewitz | Marie | W 10 | 4,74 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
10 (qual.) | Stets | Emma | W 10 | 4,80 | Grundschule Prettin |
11 (qual.) | Pfitzmann | Elise | W 10 | 4,86 | Grundschule Diesterweg |
12 (qual.) | Heinrich | Nele | W 10 | 4,87 | Grundschule Prettin |
13 | Oestreich | Hannah | W 10 | 4,89 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
14 | Kretschmar | Johanna | W 10 | 4,89 | Grundschule Annaburg |
15 | Hampel | Nina | W 10 | 4,92 | Grundschule Bad Schmiedeberg |
16 | Canzler | Frieda | W 10 | 4,93 | Evangelische Grundschule Wittenberg |
17 | Grafe | Eliana | W 10 | 4,99 | Grundschule Prettin |
18 | Bettermann | Jasmin | W 10 | 5,03 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
19 | Krüger | Shelly Lee | W 10 | 5,07 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
20 | Jesse | Hanna | W 10 | 5,12 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
21 | Scheer | Ailina | W 10 | 5,23 | Grundschule Annaburg |
22 | Nemchenko | Viktoria | W 10 | 5,24 | Grundschule Geschwister Scholl |
23 | Jauch | Sophia | W 10 | 5,25 | Grundschule Annaburg |
24 | Burghardt | Sarah Marie | W 10 | 5,27 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
25 | Redlich | Mia | W 10 | 5,28 | Grundschule Annaburg |
26 | Schmidt | Anna | W 10 | 5,28 | Grundschule Ferdinand Freiligrath |
27 | Schmidt | Leonie | W 10 | 5,31 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
28 | Bangnowski | Scarlett | W 10 | 5,31 | Grundschule Diesterweg |
29 | Scholder | Ida-Marie | W 10 | 5,33 | Grundschule Prettin |
30 | Adrian | Emily | W 10 | 5,36 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
31 | Richter | Julie Lynn | W 10 | 5,53 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
32 | Heberling | Luna Leonie | W 10 | 5,67 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
33 | Strätz | Alicia | W 10 | 5,75 | Grundschule Annaburg |
34 | Volkmann | Isabell | W 10 | 5,83 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
35 | Wasielewska | Kamila | W 10 | 5,87 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
## | |||||
1 (qual.) | Alst | Jule | W 11 | 4,27 | Fröbelgrundschule Coswig |
2 (qual.) | Neiße | Mia | W 11 | 4,56 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
3 (qual.) | Peisker | Nala | W 11 | 4,58 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
4 (qual.) | Baierl | Thea | W 11 | 4,59 | evangelische Gesamtschule Philipp Melanchthon |
5 (qual.) | Schuster | Lia | W 11 | 4,63 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
6 (qual.) | Langer | Marie | W 11 | 4,66 | Grundschule Annaburg |
7 (qual.) | Wolter | Enya | W 11 | 4,66 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
8 (qual.) | Loran | Matilda | W 11 | 4,72 | Fröbelgrundschule Coswig |
9 (qual.) | Kasselt | Nele | W 11 | 4,77 | Grundschule Annaburg |
10 (qual.) | Schröter | Danika | W 11 | 4,78 | Grundschule Bad Schmiedeberg |
11 (qual.) | Baron | Klara | W 11 | 4,81 | Evangelische Grundschule Wittenberg |
12 (qual.) | Winter | Lena | W 11 | 4,81 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
13 | Neumann | Leni | W 11 | 4,82 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
14 | Benker | Mia | W 11 | 4,84 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
15 | Hofmann | Aaliyah | W 11 | 4,85 | Grundschule Annaburg |
16 | Noack | Marlene | W 11 | 4,85 | Grundschule Annaburg |
17 | Räbiger | Hannah | W 11 | 4,85 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
18 | Pietsch | Lilly | W 11 | 4,89 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
19 | Lippisch | Nele | W 11 | 5,05 | Fröbelgrundschule Coswig |
20 | Ajrizi | Samira | W 11 | 5,08 | Grundschule Max Lingner |
21 | Richter | Josephin | W 11 | 5,11 | Grundschule Annaburg |
22 | Mohammedi | Zahra | W 11 | 5,34 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
23 | Malovyk | Milana | W 11 | 5,46 | Grundschule Geschwister Scholl |
24 | Gebhardt | Vida Yamina | W 11 | 5,52 | Grundschule Friedrich Engels |
25 | Kraftschenko | Lisa | W 11 | 5,57 | Grundschule Annaburg |
## | |||||
1 (qual.) | Freywald | Elaine | W 12 | 4,17 | Gymnasium Jessen |
2 (qual.) | Schmidt | Klara | W 12 | 4,30 | Sekundarschule Elster |
3 (qual.) | Schlobach | Hailey | W 12 | 4,57 | Gymnasium Jessen |
4 (qual.) | Schmager | Helena | W 12 | 4,71 | Gymnasium Jessen |
5 (qual.) | Handke | Lina-Mari | W 12 | 4,74 | Sekundarschule Annaburg |
6 (qual.) | Hanowski | Skadi | W 12 | 4,77 | Gymnasium Jessen |
7 (qual.) | Andres | Amy | W 12 | 4,82 | Grundschule Schweinitz |
8 (qual.) | Westendorf | Lina Sophie | W 12 | 4,84 | Sekundarschule Annaburg |
9 (qual.) | Karger | Leonie | W 12 | 4,94 | Gymnasium Jessen |
10 (qual.) | Schüler | Deianira | W 12 | 5,03 | Gymnasium Jessen |
11 (qual.) | Strätz | Lucyenne | W 12 | 5,16 | Grundschule Annaburg |